Is Alovine Aloe Drink - Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ALOE VERA GEL (8%), FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C, GELLAN GUM, B-CAROTENE.

Check Alovine Aloe Drink - Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alovine Aloe Drink - Pineapple is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go