Is Alovitox 100% pure Yacon Syrup, USDA certified organic. 8 oz jar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Yacon Syrup

Check Alovitox 100% pure Yacon Syrup, USDA certified organic. 8 oz jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alovitox 100% pure Yacon Syrup, USDA certified organic. 8 oz jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingSnacking