Is Alovitox 100% pure Yacon Syrup, USDA certified organic. 8 oz jar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Yacon Syrup
Check Alovitox 100% pure Yacon Syrup, USDA certified organic. 8 oz jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alovitox 100% pure Yacon Syrup, USDA certified organic. 8 oz jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alovitox 100% pure Yacon Syrup, USDA certified organic. 8 oz jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingSnacking


