Is Alp Blossom Swiss Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Cornflower, Marigold, Rose, Lavender, Parsley, Rosemary, Garlic, Savory, Sea Salt, Onion, Oregano, Paprika, Galangal, Black Pepper, Cultures, Animal Rennet
Check Alp Blossom Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alp Blossom Swiss Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alp Blossom Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildSavoryButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


