Is Alpecin Double Effect Caffeine Shampoo 200ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Laureth-2, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Lauroyl Glutamate, Panthenol, Caffeine, Parfum, PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Salicylic Acid, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Piroctone Olamine, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Menthol, Sodium Benzoate, Zinc PCA, Niacinamide, Limonene, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, CI 60730

Check Alpecin Double Effect Caffeine Shampoo 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpecin Double Effect Caffeine Shampoo 200ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid