Is ALPEN BLEND HOT CHOCOLATE 1.4KG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa (Cocoa Solids 27%), Maltodextrin (Corn), Milk Solids, Emulsifier ( Soy Lecithin), Salt, Flavour ( Vanilla Contains Milk). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check ALPEN BLEND HOT CHOCOLATE 1.4KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPEN BLEND HOT CHOCOLATE 1.4KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALPEN BLEND HOT CHOCOLATE 1.4KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


