Is Alpen Muesli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Wheat, Raisins, Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Salt, Vitamins And Minerals [iron, Zinc Oxide] Contains Wheat, Barley, Oats, Almonds and Hazelnuts.

Check Alpen Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? Alpen Muesli | Spoonful