Is Alpen No Added Sugar Muesli Case 6 x 500g PMP £2.69 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat, Wholegrain Rolled Oats, Raisins, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Whey Powder, Roasted Sliced Nuts, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Salt

Check Alpen No Added Sugar Muesli Case 6 x 500g PMP £2.69 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpen No Added Sugar Muesli Case 6 x 500g PMP £2.69 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep