Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alpen Sachets 50S Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat 8%, Wholegrain Rolled Oats, Raisins, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Whey Powder, Roasted Sliced \ Nuis, Haze:nuls & Almonds, Malted Barley Extract, Salt, Allergy Advice: , Also, Not Suitable For Other Nut Allergy Sufferers, Nutrition: Typical Average Values

Check Alpen Sachets 50S against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Alpen Sachets 50S | Spoonful