Is Alpenrose Swiss Style Chocolate Milk, Swiss Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CORN SUGAR, COCOA, SALT, CARRAGEENAN VANILLIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check Alpenrose Swiss Style Chocolate Milk, Swiss Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpenrose Swiss Style Chocolate Milk, Swiss Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


