Is Alpha Chocolate Creams 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Flavours, Coffee, Peppermint Oil, Orange Oil, Citric Acid, Colour, Invertase, Lecithin
Check Alpha Chocolate Creams 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpha Chocolate Creams 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpha Chocolate Creams 250g is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


