Is Alpha Chocolate Plum Gift Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Glucose, Prunes, Prune Juice, Alcohol, Citric Acid, Vanillin, Invertase Emulsifiers
Check Alpha Chocolate Plum Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpha Chocolate Plum Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpha Chocolate Plum Gift Box is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


