Is Alpha Chocolate Plum Gift Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Glucose, Prunes, Prune Juice, Alcohol, Citric Acid, Vanillin, Invertase Emulsifiers

Check Alpha Chocolate Plum Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpha Chocolate Plum Gift Box is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go