Is Alpha Keri Moisture Rich Oil Shower & Bath Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINERAL OIL, PEG-4 DILAURATE, LANOLIN OIL, FRAGRANCE, BENZOPHENONE-3, D&C GREEN 6.

Check Alpha Keri Moisture Rich Oil Shower & Bath against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy