Is Alpha Lipoic Acid 300mg Plus Biotin Optimizer, Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule, Rice Powder, Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check Alpha Lipoic Acid 300mg Plus Biotin Optimizer, Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpha Lipoic Acid 300mg Plus Biotin Optimizer, Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpha Lipoic Acid 300mg Plus Biotin Optimizer, Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


