Is Alpha Tolman Alpine-Style Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cow's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Animal Rennet

Check Alpha Tolman Alpine-Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpha Tolman Alpine-Style Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad