Is Alphabet Pasta in Tomato Sauce with Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ALPHABET SHAPED PASTA (DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WHEAT GLUTEN), TOMATO PASTE, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARMESAN CHEESE FLAVOUR, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO.
Check Alphabet Pasta in Tomato Sauce with Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alphabet Pasta in Tomato Sauce with Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Alphabet Pasta in Tomato Sauce with Cheese is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish


