Is ALPHABETS/LETRAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina, durum flour, niacin, ferrous sulfate (iron), thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin and folic acid
Check ALPHABETS/LETRAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPHABETS/LETRAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


