Is ALPHONSO MANGO ALMOND YOGURT, ALPHONSO MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC ALPHONSHO MANGOES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STARCH, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC MANGO FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: B. BIFIDUM, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. BULGARICUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, S. THERMOPHILUS.
Check ALPHONSO MANGO ALMOND YOGURT, ALPHONSO MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPHONSO MANGO ALMOND YOGURT, ALPHONSO MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


