Is Alphonso Mango Pulp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alphonso Mango Pulp (94%), Sugar & Citric Acid.

Check Alphonso Mango Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alphonso Mango Pulp is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSmoothieDrinking