Is Alpina Avena Chocolate Oatmeal Smoothie, 8.4 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Powdered Milk, Precooked Oat Flour, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Artificial Chocolate Flavor, Sodium Tripolyphosphate
Check Alpina Avena Chocolate Oatmeal Smoothie, 8.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpina Avena Chocolate Oatmeal Smoothie, 8.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpina Avena Chocolate Oatmeal Smoothie, 8.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


