Is ALPINA, AVENA, OATMEAL SMOIOTHIE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Water, Sugar, Oat Flour, Stabilizers (Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Artificial Flavor, Salt.
Check ALPINA, AVENA, OATMEAL SMOIOTHIE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, AVENA, OATMEAL SMOIOTHIE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


