Is ALPINA, AVENA, OATMEAL SMOOTHIE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, POWDERED MILK, OAT FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.
Check ALPINA, AVENA, OATMEAL SMOOTHIE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, AVENA, OATMEAL SMOOTHIE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


