Is ALPINA, GREEK NON FAT STRAINED YOGURT, MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MANGOES (MANGOES, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR)), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ALPINA, GREEK NON FAT STRAINED YOGURT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, GREEK NON FAT STRAINED YOGURT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


