Is ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ARTISAN GRANOLAS, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MANGOES (MANGOES, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR)), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. GRANOLAS: CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS, WILDFLOWER HONEY, CANOLA OIL, CASHEW PIECES, DRIED COCONUT, CHIA SEED, BANANAS, GROUND GINGER, SALT.
Check ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ARTISAN GRANOLAS, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ARTISAN GRANOLAS, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


