Is ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TROPICAL CHIA, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free oats
certified gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PINEAPPLE (SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. GRANOLAS: CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS, WILDFLOWER HONEY, CANOLA OIL, CASHEW PIECES, DRIED COCONUT, CHIA SEED, BANANAS, GROUND GINGER, SALT.
Check ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TROPICAL CHIA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, TROPICAL CHIA, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


