Is ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, VANILLA BEAN SYRUP (WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA BEAN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. GRANOLAS: CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS, WILDFLOWER HONEY, CANOLA OIL, PISTACHIO NUTS, CRYSTALLIZED GINGER (GINGER, SUGAR), GROUND CLOVE, GROUND CARDAMOM, CINNAMON, GROUND GINGER, SALT.

Check ALPINA, GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking