Is ALPINA, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CAFE SELECTIONS,WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA (SUGAR, WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE - A), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check ALPINA, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, CAFE SELECTIONS,WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie