Is Alpine Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream (Milk), Salt

Check Alpine Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpine Butter is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Butter · Stick, Piece

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping