Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alpine Cheese Block Edam 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)

Check Alpine Cheese Block Edam 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpine Cheese Block Edam 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Alpine Cheese Block Edam 1kg | Spoonful