Is Alpine Cheese Grated Edam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anti Caking Agent (460), Preservative (200)
Check Alpine Cheese Grated Edam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpine Cheese Grated Edam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpine Cheese Grated Edam is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCooking


