Is Alpine Cheese Grated Tasty 550g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)
Check Alpine Cheese Grated Tasty 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpine Cheese Grated Tasty 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpine Cheese Grated Tasty 550g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


