Is Alpine Milk Powder Whole 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Whole Milk, Emulsifier (322,Sup,1,/sup,), From Soy

Check Alpine Milk Powder Whole 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpine Milk Powder Whole 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepDrinking