Is Alpine Start Matcha With Benefits Immunity + Focus Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Creamer (nonfat Dried Coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Gum Acacia), Organic Matcha Powder, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract (70% ß-glucan), Organic Reishi Mushroom Extract (70% B-glucan), Vitamin D3 (vegan), Vitamin A.
Check Alpine Start Matcha With Benefits Immunity + Focus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpine Start Matcha With Benefits Immunity + Focus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


