Is ALPINE STYLE CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT, CHEDDAR WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Cow's Milk, Applewood Smoked Sea Salt, Enzymes

Check ALPINE STYLE CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT, CHEDDAR WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALPINE STYLE CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT, CHEDDAR WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking