Is ALPINE STYLE CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH HERBES DE PROVENCE, CHEDDAR WITH HERBES DE PROVENCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Cow's Milk, Salt, Herbes De Provence (Spices And Canola Oil), Enzymes

Check ALPINE STYLE CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH HERBES DE PROVENCE, CHEDDAR WITH HERBES DE PROVENCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALPINE STYLE CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH HERBES DE PROVENCE, CHEDDAR WITH HERBES DE PROVENCE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing