Is ALPINE VALLEY, MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN , SALT, VANILLA), CASHEWS CORN OIL, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check ALPINE VALLEY, MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go