Is ALPINI DELICIOUS HAZELNUT & ALMOND PRALINE, ALPINI Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, HAZELNUTS (14%), PALM KERNEL OIL, DRIED WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, DRIED SKIMMED MILK, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, ALMONDS (1%), MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), FLAVORING.
Check ALPINI DELICIOUS HAZELNUT & ALMOND PRALINE, ALPINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINI DELICIOUS HAZELNUT & ALMOND PRALINE, ALPINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


