Is Alpino Giardiniera Hot Pepper Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers , Pure Soybean Oil ( 100% ) , Celery , Carrots , Cauliflower , Olives , Herbs and Spices .

Check Alpino Giardiniera Hot Pepper Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpino Giardiniera Hot Pepper Mix is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish