Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alpro Almond Dark Chocolate Long Life Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Almond (2.3%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa (1.5%), Maltodextrin, Calcium [Tri-Calcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum), Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Sunflower)), Vitamins (B2, E, D2)

Check Alpro Almond Dark Chocolate Long Life Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpro Almond Dark Chocolate Long Life Drink is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopOcado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Soy Free? Alpro Almond Dark Chocolate Long Life Drink | Spoonful