Is Alpro Barista Almond Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water ALMOND (2.5%) Sugar Fructose Acidity Regulators (Potassium Phosphates) Calcium (Calcium Carbonate) Natural Flavourings Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Guar Gum) Sea Salt

Check Alpro Barista Almond Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpro Barista Almond Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1L is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleCountdown

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee