Is Alpro Barista Cinnamon Roll Flavour drink Limited Edition 750ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water Oat (4.7%) Hulled soya beans (2.1%) Sunflower oil Sugar Calcium (Calcium carbonate) Acidity regulator (Potassium phosphates) Sea salt Flavourings Stabiliser (Gellan gum) Vitamins B2 D2.
Check Alpro Barista Cinnamon Roll Flavour drink Limited Edition 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Barista Cinnamon Roll Flavour drink Limited Edition 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snapple Apple Juice Drink, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, 6 pack, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Oreo Limited Edition Cinnamon Bun Sandwich Cookies
Oatly The Original Barista Edition Oat Chilled Drink 1L
Greek Yogurt -Limited Edition - Maple Flavour , 100g (Pack of 4)
Alpro 1L Barista Caramel Flavour Dairy Alternative Drink
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


