Is Alpro Barista Soya Long Life Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Base (Water, Hulled Soya Beans ), Fructose, Acidity Regulators (Potassium Phosphates), Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Gellan Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vegetable Oils And Fats (Sunflower, Shea), Sea Salt, Vitamins (B2, B12, D2)

Check Alpro Barista Soya Long Life Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpro Barista Soya Long Life Drink is available at 4 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking