Is Alpro Dairy Free Almond Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk (water, Almonds (14%)), Mango Puree (3.8%), Sugar, Starch (tapioca, Rice), Mango (3.0%), Water, Natural Flavours, Vegan Cultures. Contains: Almonds. May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Soy And Gluten.

Check Alpro Dairy Free Almond Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie