Is Alpro Love Your Gut Oat Drink Raspberry 240Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberry, Juice From Concentrate , Fruit ), Apple, Oat, Raspberry, Coconut Cream, Canola Oil, Salt, Calcium (Tri-calcium Phosphate), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins (B12, D2), Cultures (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Paracasei)

Check Alpro Love Your Gut Oat Drink Raspberry 240Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpro Love Your Gut Oat Drink Raspberry 240Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go