Is Alpro Meal to Go Drink Vanilla 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Hulled soya beans (8.8%) Oat (5%) Sugar Maltodextrin Corn starch Vegetable oils (Rapeseed, Linseed) Chicory root fibre Pea protein Flavourings Acidity regulator (Potassium phosphates) Sea salt Stabilisers (Locust bean gum, Gellan gum) Calcium (Calcium carbonate) Ferric pyrophosphate Potassium iodide Sodium selenite Chromium chloride Vitamins A B1 B2 B3 B5 B6 Biotin B9 B12 C D2 E.

Check Alpro Meal to Go Drink Vanilla 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go