Is Alpro Oat Drink Love Your Gut Mango 240Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mango, Fruit , Juice From Concentrate ), Oat, Passion Fruit, Coconut Cream, Canola Oil, Salt, Calcium (Tri-calcium Phosphate), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins (B12, D2), Cultures (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Paracasei)
Check Alpro Oat Drink Love Your Gut Mango 240Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Oat Drink Love Your Gut Mango 240Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
CRANBERRY MANGO JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY MANGO
Where to buy
Alpro Oat Drink Love Your Gut Mango 240Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


