Is Alpro Strawberry Soya Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Hulled Soya Beans (6.3%), Flavourings, Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Monopotassium Phosphate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Vitamins (Riboflavin (B2), B12, D2).
Check Alpro Strawberry Soya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Strawberry Soya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


