Is Alprose Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Praline 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Fat (Cocoa Butter), Hazelnuts, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Liquor (Cocoa Mass), Artificial Flavour (Vanilla), Cocoa Solids: 30% Minimum

Check Alprose Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Praline 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alprose Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Praline 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go