Is Alprose SWSS PRM MLK RSN 100GM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Raisins, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring, May Contain: Other Tree Nuts And Gluten
Check Alprose SWSS PRM MLK RSN 100GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alprose SWSS PRM MLK RSN 100GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


